Belpre Elementary School Honor Roll

Belpre Elementary School Honor Roll Fourth Nine-week Grading Period

Master: 4.0

Scholar: 3.5-3.99

First Grade:

Master: Monica Bailey, Violet Bevins, Acacia Bledsoe, Owen Bucy, Bryleigh Burton, Anderson Copen, Warren Davis, Keytree Dillon-Fountaine, Preston Foss, Colten Gibbs, Alexis Godfrey, Alexis Gruber, Josh Gutierrez, Duncan Hunt, Lawrence Hutchinson, Jada Johnson, Megan Lightner, Calliana Meredith, Bella Metz, Jackson Perdue, Chloe Pingston, Nikhol Salyer, Adalynn Schoelkopf, Krislyn Shutts, Adelaide Stewart, Jenna Taylor, Ayden Thomas, Brooklyn Thompson, Mycajah Thompson, Corey Wiggins, Ryleigh Wix

Scholar: Blake Binegar, Gracyn Brannan, William Carte, Urijah Crites, Izek Daugherty, Kaylynn Gorham, Keleigh Greiner, Ellie Hill, Nicholas Hoffman, Leham Lincoln, Rhodes Mason, Nikolai Moore, Callie Nelson, Cailyn Stansberry, Katelynn Whitt, Gunner Willis, Peyton Woody, Domanic Zrinyi

Second Grade:

Master: Levi Adkins, Gracie Bills, Riley Brandjes, Ava Brookover, Chloe Brumbaugh, Megan Carmichael, Aubree Conzo, Lyfe Currie, Lila Dugan, Karter Greathouse, Ethan Greene, Abigail Greiner, Collin Kerns, Sophia Miller, Annabella Pittner, Levi Rhodes, Lena Stutzman, Nathaniel Tippie, Finan Warren, Haven Whitehouse

Scholar: Ashton Anderson, Tressie Blanton-Bailey, Noah Bowman, Harper Deem, Connor Doebereiner, Jayden Gibbs, Owen Kirby, Madison Lauer, Isabella Morrison, Ashlynn Nutter, Alex Parker, Johnathan Rexroad, Sara Richmond, Addison Whipkey, Haven Whitehouse

Third Grade:

Master: Isabel Brooker, Landon Davis, Dharma Dillon-Fountaine, Erin Griswold, Kendra Hescht, Dalton Lemon, Keegan Marsh, Ryleigh Morris, Patience Mulllen, Isabelle Packard, Riley White

Scholar: Kaylea Boyd, Carter Gossett, Alivia Harrington, Jase Kapple, Josiah Kerns, Chloe Lightner, Kaleigh Middleton, Elizabeth Morrison, Kaedence Mulligan, Joseph Sams, Bryson Starcher, Addison Stout

Fourth Grade:

Master: Summer Colvin, Christopher Copen, Nicholis Cressey, Kacy Hahn, John Miller, Samuel Perdue

Scholar: Makayla Carmichael, Lucy Collins, Macy Collins, Haley Hatcher, Abigail Hinton, Gracie Ice, Sadie Ketterman, Kurtis Lemon, Evan Matheny, Morgan McCartney, Carson Moore, Carter Norman, Destiny Partlow, Hanna Richmond, Eric Sinnett, Avery Varner, Kurtis Whitlatch, Samarra Wolfe, Jasmine Wright

Fifth Grade:

Master: Conner Elder, Lorelei Fortney, Alexander Mason, Blake Rodgers, Anthony Sampson, Evan Williamson

Scholar: Michael Church, Brooke Cline, Makenna Gainer-Huss, Cody Hess, Brody Holland, Blaine Keller, Paige Lockhart, Chloe McDaniel, Matthew Rasmussen, Corey Wotring

Sixth Grade:

Master: EmmiJenn Dowell, Jayden Dowell, Jaron Schoelkopf, Marcus Shutts, Wyatt Whitehouse

Scholar: Amber Amick, Lillian Bowe, Lexie Cremeans, Nicolas Diaz, Jacob Ferrier, Hailey Flowers, Curtis Hart, Audrey Johnson, Maggie Johnson, Joshua Jumper, Anthony Neal, Grace Packer, Madison Richard, Carrissa Sprigg, Evan Turrill, Evan Vowls, Kody Ward, William Weiner, Amelia Williams, Arionna Wolfe

COMMENTS