Belpre Elementary School Honor Roll

Belpre Elementary School honor roll for the second nine-week grading period of the 2018/2019 school year (Master: 4.0; Scholar: 3.5-3.99):

First Grade

Master: Averi Brannon, Liam Burge, Cameron Caldwell, Lakyn Carpenter, Shayla Collins, Ethan Daugherty, Perseus Davis, Carissa Farnen, Raelynn Gibbs, Corbin Laure, Victoria Paintiff, Preston Ridenhour, Logan Salyer, Lola Simon, Sawyer Smith, Andrew Sullivan, Kylee Thompson, Elijah Valles, Brooklyn Wells

Scholar: Tanner Bills, Amia Blair, Savannah Breeden, Chloe Hess, Anthony McCroskey, McKenzi McGrew, Kiara Neal, Teegan Powell, Zakiyah Treadway, Payton Wilson

Second Grade

Master: Destiny Arpin, Mercedes Ball, Balee Bland, Gracie Butcher, Nolan Guile, Daniella Hall, Madison LaPierre, Jahvid Lincoln, Landon McCrady, Claira Miller, Logan Norman, Heidi Radabaugh, Nolan Rodgers, Emily Schenkel, Kingston Sealey, Gavin Snyder, Blake Sprague, Jimmie Staats, Chase Ullman

Scholar: Nevaeh Carson, Tyler Delancy, Evangelina Donahue, Bailey Gruber, Quinten Jones, Abigail Klingler, Samantha Morris, Zeke Orcutt, Hailey Reynolds, Michael Riddle

Third Grade

Master: Monica Bailey, Violet Bevins, Owen Bucy, Bryleigh Burton, Anderson Copen, Haley Gibson, Alexis Gruber, Savanna Hall, Lillian Hardman, Ellie Hill, Kira Huffman, Maddox Huss, Leham Lincoln, Calliana Meredith, Nikolai Moore, Adalynn Schoelkopf, Krislyn Shutts, Ayden Thomas, Brooklyn Thompson

Scholar: Payton Beaver, Chloe Chancellor, Izek Daugherty, Warren Davis, Preston Foss, Colten Gibbs, Joshua Gutierrez, Nicholas Hoffman, Zoey Holdren, Lawrence Hutchinson, Chloe Pingston, Kairi Price, Nikhol Salyer

Fourth Grade

Master: Chloe Brumbaugh, Megan Carmichael, Lyfe Currie, Jayden Gibbs, Ethan Greene, Abigail Greiner, Rhodes Mason, Alex Parker, Johnathan Rexroad, Wyatt Ross, Lena Stutzman, Nathaniel Tippie, Finan Warren

Scholar: Gracie Bills, Abrielle Delaney, Connor Doebereiner, Lila Dugan, Isabelle Eddy, Jayden Francis, Cybil Fulton, Karter Greathouse, Jayden Haynes, Collin Kerns, Owen Kirby, Joshua Leasure, Sophia Miller, Lillian Owens-Shields, Sara Richmond, Franklin Slonaker, Jayden Snider, Izabella Spurlock, Jacob Vandergrift, Haven Whitehouse

Fifth Grade

Master: Natalia Bee, Mariah Bledsoe, Isabel Brooker, Melanie Coria, Kendra Hescht, Jase Kapple, Dalton Lemon, Chloe Lightner, Keegan Marsh, Ryleigh Morris, Elizabeth Morrison, Patience Mullen, Cheylynn Parsons, Celesity Petrillo, Austin Richards, Timothy Ryan, Joseph Sams, Zane Schlieper, Robert Wallace, Riley White

Scholar: Kaylea Boyd, Mackenzie Boyd, Jayde Casto, Shianna Cunningham, Landon Davis, Alivia Harrington, Joshua Hess, Josiah Kerns, Cole Kimble, Izabella Kyer, Kaleigh Middleton, Kathryn Middleton, Grant Morris, Kaedence Mulligan, Isabelle Packard, Maxwell Parker, Tyler Plummer, Hayden Radcliff, Cayden Smith, Andre Spriggs, Bryson Starcher, Kennedy Stevens, Addison Stout, Haiden Tabler, Carsten Thomas

Sixth Grade

Master: Makayla Carmichael, Christopher Copen, Nicholis Cressey, Abigail Hinton, Henry Kaufman, Kurtis Lemon, Morgan McCartney, Joshua McCullors, John Miller, Carson Moore, Carter Norman, Samuel Perdue, Hanna Richmond, Eric Sinnett, Jasmine Wright

Scholar: Haley Alloway, Riley Brumbaugh, Riley Buttermore, Lucy Collins, Macy Collins, Summer Colvin, Luke Davis, Alivia DeMoss, Avery George, Kacy Hahn, Haley Hatcher, Gracie Ice, Lucas Jobes, Brianna Marshall, Evan Matheny, Chaytan McCoy, Allison Mullins, Destiny Partlow, Havannah Sims, Avery Varner, Kurtis Whitlatch, Audrey Whittekind, Rylee Wolfe, Samarra Wolfe

COMMENTS